Championnat de France saison 2018-2019

Les manches

Orient Arve
26 équipes
Raid ABS
57 équipes
Raid Orient Alpin
29 équipes
Raid Nature 46
30 équipes
The Raid Chanoine
14 équipes
Chassezac
74 équipes
T-RaidX
28 équipes
Paca Raid
65 équipes

La finale

Vendée RAID
Position Prenom Nom Points Category Club
1 Gaetan JANSSENS 147 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
2 Aurelie DARMAILLACQ 120 Femme ABSOLU RAID
3 Vincent FAILLARD 115 Mixte O BUGEY RAID
4 Gilles GUILLON 105 Homme DSN74
5 Axelle VALLET 97 Femme TUC TRIATHLON
6 Estelle RAYNAL 97 Femme TUC TRIATHLON
7 Francois LALANNE 96 Homme ABSOLU RAID
8 Herve SIMON 92 Homme OUTDOOR
9 Benjamin GOMINSKI 85 Homme O BUGEY RAID
10 Benjamin MONIER 80 Homme LOZERE SPORT NATURE
11 Sabrina MAURETTE 80 Femme ABSOLU RAID
12 Noemie MEDINA 80 Mixte O BUGEY RAID
13 Mathieu CHESNEAU 75 Homme DSN74
14 Edouard BOOSZ 73 Homme DSN74
15 Nicolas LECLERCQ 72 Homme VALMO RAID
16 Wilfrid GROSSOEUVRE 71 Homme DSN74
17 Julien BEAL 71 Homme OUTDOOR
18 Thibaut RUAMPS 70 Homme LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
19 Brunilde GIRARDET 70 Femme ABSOLU RAID
20 Helene GARNIER 70 Femme ABSOLU RAID
21 Lionel VILLENEUVE 70 Homme ABSOLU RAID
22 Floriane DUFOURMANTELLE 70 Femme BARAGNAS RAID TEAM
23 Melvin DOUCHET 70 Homme TEAMGC
24 Lucie CROISSANT 70 Mixte CSO TRI RAID
25 Sophie BOUTBAL 67 Mixte LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
26 Gautier TAVEL 66 Homme O BUGEY RAID
27 Juliette LAFITTE 65 Femme TUC TRIATHLON
28 Floriane DUFOURMANTELLE 65 Mixte BARAGNAS RAID TEAM
29 Jacquet ROMAIN 62 Mixte
30 Camille VARCIN 62 Mixte GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON
31 Quentin BAJARD 61 Homme RAID 400TEAM
32 Benjamin COUTAND 60 Homme CSO TRI RAID
33 Baptiste TURREL 60 Homme CSO TRI RAID
34 Benoit PAVEE 59 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
35 Clement COULON 58 Homme O BUGEY RAID
36 Christophe CORNACCHIA 58 Homme PACARAID
37 Damien CORBI 57 Mixte DSN74
38 Adrien GRATALOUP 56 Homme RAID 400TEAM
39 Guillaume LAFONT 53 Mixte GONES RAIDEURS
40 Clementine MEYNIEL 53 Mixte GONES RAIDEURS
41 Sarah DAUNIZEAU 53 Femme OUTDOOR
42 Anne SIMON 53 Femme OUTDOOR
43 Alexandre BESSON 53 Homme ABSOLU RAID
44 Antoine SIMON 48 Homme OUTDOOR
45 Quentin SIMON 48 Homme OUTDOOR
46 Adrien CORNELOUP 48 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
47 Nicolas RAYNAL 46 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
48 Justin VIGIER 46 Homme TEAMGC
49 Nicolas CANTAGREL 43 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
50 Pierre LADOUX 41 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
51 Louis SMETS 40 Homme CSO TRI RAID
52 Samuel HUBERT 40 Mixte
53 Stephanie BIANCHI 40 Mixte
54 Nicolas SIMON 40 Mixte LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
55 Delphine DUFAU 40 Femme H.A.C TRIATHLON
56 Emilie CARRE 40 Femme H.A.C TRIATHLON
57 Clement VALLA 40 Homme CSO TRI RAID
58 Christine CORNEZ 40 Mixte AGDE RAID AVENTURE
59 Thomas FRANCOIS 40 Homme ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON
60 Anthony TOUROUDE 40 Homme ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON
61 Olivier GELSOMINO 40 Mixte MUC ORIENTATION RAID
62 Marie TOMBELAINE 40 Femme TRYSSINGEAUX
63 Sandrine MAIRE 40 Femme GONES RAIDEURS
64 Elsa LHOMBART 40 Mixte LOZERE SPORT NATURE
65 Leo FORTIN 40 Homme TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS
66 Yoann BRUNOT 40 Homme SKWAL ATHLON
67 Maxime BRAJON 40 Homme LOZERE SPORT NATURE
68 Anne MANOPOULOS 40 Femme PACARAID
69 Nathalie POMEON 40 Femme LIGE RAID 42
70 Coralie GALTIER 40 Femme PACARAID
71 Remi CRETE 40 Mixte ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
72 Juliette CRETE 40 Mixte ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
73 Matthieu BAJARD 40 Homme RAID 400TEAM
74 Benoit PEYVEL 40 Homme LOZERE SPORT NATURE
75 Benoit PEYVEL 40 Mixte LOZERE SPORT NATURE
76 Chiara CASARI 40 Femme ABSOLU RAID
77 Jeremy GRANIER 36 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
78 Anne sophie MERCIER 35 Mixte TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN
79 Julien MONCOMBLE 35 Mixte CSO TRI RAID
80 Cendrine AZZOPARDI 35 Femme DSN74
81 Gilles GUILLON 35 Mixte DSN74
82 Florent ROY 35 Homme CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
83 Benjamin BAILLY 35 Homme CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
84 Aurelie GROSSE 35 Femme BARAGNAS RAID TEAM
85 Francois VILLECHENON 35 Mixte TUC TRIATHLON
86 Juliette LAFITTE 35 Mixte TUC TRIATHLON
87 David BRETON 35 Mixte LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
88 Arnaud LE LAY 35 Homme LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
89 Ludovic BEGHIN 35 Homme MADE IN RAID
90 Marc PERROT 35 Homme RAID 400TEAM
91 Maxence VOLPE 35 Homme PACARAID
92 Ghislain GIROUARD 35 Homme LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
93 Simon ALAMOME 35 Mixte LES CHAUDS PATATES
94 Margot RIBET 35 Mixte LES CHAUDS PATATES
95 Baptiste LUCAS 35 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
96 Maxime SOULARD 34 Homme
97 Sebastien LALERE 34 Homme
98 Guillaume BLUTEAU 30 Homme
99 David PINEAU 30 Homme
100 Cedric LAUZIER 30 Homme DSN74
101 Christophe LENFANT 30 Homme PORTET TRIATHLON
102 Adrien VITET 30 Homme AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
103 Fran JONES 30 Femme TUC TRIATHLON
104 Wilfried VOYEUX 30 Homme TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
105 Clement NEVEU 30 Homme AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
106 Jean COSSART 30 Mixte VALMO RAID
107 Jocelyn VOGT 30 Mixte LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS
108 Marine FAVARO 30 Mixte DSN74
109 Laurent CHOQUART 30 Mixte DSN74
110 Anne SIMON 30 Mixte OUTDOOR
111 Antoine SIMON 30 Mixte OUTDOOR
112 Laura PERILLAUD 30 Mixte LILLE TRIATHLON
113 Gerald KONINGS 30 Homme MISTRAL ADVENTURA
114 Ludovic MATHIS 30 Homme TEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE
115 Emilien BAILLET 30 Homme TEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE
116 Chiara CASARI 30 Mixte ABSOLU RAID
117 Jean baptiste BURLOT 27 Mixte LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
118 Sebastien DUGUET 27 Homme
119 Yann GAUBERT 27 Homme TOBESPORT
120 Robin ARLES 27 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
121 Stephanie LABY 27 Mixte TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
122 Nicolas DELANNOY 27 Homme RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
123 Nicolas DEVAUTOUR 27 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
124 Francis TOSOLINI 27 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
125 Didier MARMORAT 27 Mixte TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
126 Mickael BERARD 27 Homme TOBESPORT
127 Jean michel SAVINEL 27 Homme ROANNE TRIATHLON
128 Laurent CHOQUART 27 Homme DSN74
129 Lionel JACCOUD 27 Homme DSN74
130 Michael PLUYAUD 27 Homme TEAMGC
131 Johann THOMAS 27 Homme ABSOLU RAID
132 Emilie FOURT 27 Mixte GONES RAIDEURS
133 Ludovic LE LAY 26 Homme
134 Noemie GORISSE 26 Mixte MADE IN RAID
135 Sebastien BARBIER 26 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
136 Jerome COLLIOU 26 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
137 Hywel JONES 26 Mixte TUC TRIATHLON
138 Fran JONES 26 Mixte TUC TRIATHLON
139 Yannick PERICOU 26 Homme L UNION TRIATHLON 31
140 Gael TERRIEN 26 Homme SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
141 Francois OCHIN 26 Mixte MADE IN RAID
142 Franck WAMBRE 25 Homme VALMO RAID
143 Emilie KIENE 25 Femme DSN74
144 Guillaume MATHURIN 25 Homme TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
145 Baptiste LIEBAERT 25 Homme VALMO RAID
146 Alexandra RENAUD 25 Femme TRI VOSGES DU NORD
147 Christophe GUIBBAL 25 Homme TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
148 Baptiste VERGNOLLE 24 Homme TEAM BEER MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
149 Maxime BERGER 24 Homme TEAM BEER MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
150 Etienne MOUISEL 24 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
151 Alexandre BOUIJOUX 24 Homme BOL D AIR
152 Axel RICQUEBOURG 24 Homme VALMO RAID
153 Nicolas COISY 24 Homme VALMO RAID
154 Dominique CHAMBEYRON 24 Homme MISTRAL ADVENTURA
155 Stephane FEJEAN 23 Homme ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
156 Philippe CHODKIEWIEZ 23 Homme ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
157 Julien COLLIOUD 23 Homme O BUGEY RAID
158 Fabien DESMARIS 23 Homme O BUGEY RAID
159 Nicolas VANDAMME 23 Homme PACARAID
160 Pierre CHIARELLO 22 Homme AUBENAS TRIATHLON
161 Remi PARRE 22 Homme
162 David CAYREL 21 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
163 Frederic ALIX 21 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
164 Francois VILLECHENON 20 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
165 Damien CORBI 20 Homme DSN74
166 Mathieu CHASSAGNE 20 Homme GONES RAIDEURS
167 Manuel GENESTOUX 19 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
168 Julien GUEDON 17 Homme RAID 400TEAM
169 Sebastien CAZELLE 17 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
170 Louis ARLES 16 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
171 Maxime GREIN 16 Homme O BUGEY RAID
172 Gaetan TELLIER 15 Homme BARAGNAS RAID TEAM
173 Mathieu BAIN 15 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
174 Gael DIZ GRANA 13 Homme DSN74
175 Matthieu DELMAS 12 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
176 Fabien TEISSEDRE 12 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
177 Yannick BESSE 11 Homme RAID 400TEAM
178 Pierre CAMBON 10 Homme DSN74
179 Samuel VITTU 10 Homme RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
180 Guillaume BERTOUX 10 Homme COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER
181 Frederic COSSON 10 Homme DSN74
182 Richard YVON 8 Homme MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON
183 David MONCEAU 8 Homme
184 Sebastien COCHAIS 7 Homme ABSOLU RAID
185 Alexandre BRUEL 7 Homme ABSOLU RAID
Retour à la liste des championnats