Championnat de France saison 2018-2019

Les manches

Orient Arve
26 équipes
Raid ABS
57 équipes
Raid Orient Alpin
29 équipes
Raid Nature 46
30 équipes
The Raid Chanoine
14 équipes
Chassezac
74 équipes
T-RaidX
28 équipes
Paca Raid
65 équipes

La finale

Vendée RAID
Position Prenom Nom Points Category Club
1 Gaetan JANSSENS 147 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
2 Gilles GUILLON 105 Homme DSN74
3 Francois LALANNE 96 Homme ABSOLU RAID
4 Herve SIMON 92 Homme OUTDOOR
5 Benjamin GOMINSKI 85 Homme O BUGEY RAID
6 Benjamin MONIER 80 Homme LOZERE SPORT NATURE
7 Mathieu CHESNEAU 75 Homme DSN74
8 Edouard BOOSZ 73 Homme DSN74
9 Nicolas LECLERCQ 72 Homme VALMO RAID
10 Wilfrid GROSSOEUVRE 71 Homme DSN74
11 Julien BEAL 71 Homme OUTDOOR
12 Thibaut RUAMPS 70 Homme LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
13 Lionel VILLENEUVE 70 Homme ABSOLU RAID
14 Melvin DOUCHET 70 Homme TEAMGC
15 Gautier TAVEL 66 Homme O BUGEY RAID
16 Quentin BAJARD 61 Homme RAID 400TEAM
17 Benjamin COUTAND 60 Homme CSO TRI RAID
18 Baptiste TURREL 60 Homme CSO TRI RAID
19 Benoit PAVEE 59 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
20 Clement COULON 58 Homme O BUGEY RAID
21 Christophe CORNACCHIA 58 Homme PACARAID
22 Adrien GRATALOUP 56 Homme RAID 400TEAM
23 Alexandre BESSON 53 Homme ABSOLU RAID
24 Antoine SIMON 48 Homme OUTDOOR
25 Quentin SIMON 48 Homme OUTDOOR
26 Adrien CORNELOUP 48 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
27 Nicolas RAYNAL 46 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
28 Justin VIGIER 46 Homme TEAMGC
29 Nicolas CANTAGREL 43 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
30 Pierre LADOUX 41 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
31 Louis SMETS 40 Homme CSO TRI RAID
32 Clement VALLA 40 Homme CSO TRI RAID
33 Thomas FRANCOIS 40 Homme ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON
34 Anthony TOUROUDE 40 Homme ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON
35 Leo FORTIN 40 Homme TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS
36 Yoann BRUNOT 40 Homme SKWAL ATHLON
37 Maxime BRAJON 40 Homme LOZERE SPORT NATURE
38 Matthieu BAJARD 40 Homme RAID 400TEAM
39 Benoit PEYVEL 40 Homme LOZERE SPORT NATURE
40 Jeremy GRANIER 36 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
41 Florent ROY 35 Homme CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
42 Benjamin BAILLY 35 Homme CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
43 Arnaud LE LAY 35 Homme LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
44 Ludovic BEGHIN 35 Homme MADE IN RAID
45 Marc PERROT 35 Homme RAID 400TEAM
46 Maxence VOLPE 35 Homme PACARAID
47 Ghislain GIROUARD 35 Homme LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS
48 Baptiste LUCAS 35 Homme LES CHAUDS PATATES
49 Maxime SOULARD 34 Homme
50 Sebastien LALERE 34 Homme
51 Guillaume BLUTEAU 30 Homme
52 David PINEAU 30 Homme
53 Cedric LAUZIER 30 Homme DSN74
54 Christophe LENFANT 30 Homme PORTET TRIATHLON
55 Adrien VITET 30 Homme AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
56 Wilfried VOYEUX 30 Homme TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
57 Clement NEVEU 30 Homme AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
58 Gerald KONINGS 30 Homme MISTRAL ADVENTURA
59 Ludovic MATHIS 30 Homme TEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE
60 Emilien BAILLET 30 Homme TEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE
61 Sebastien DUGUET 27 Homme
62 Yann GAUBERT 27 Homme TOBESPORT
63 Robin ARLES 27 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
64 Nicolas DELANNOY 27 Homme RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
65 Nicolas DEVAUTOUR 27 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
66 Francis TOSOLINI 27 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
67 Mickael BERARD 27 Homme TOBESPORT
68 Jean michel SAVINEL 27 Homme ROANNE TRIATHLON
69 Laurent CHOQUART 27 Homme DSN74
70 Lionel JACCOUD 27 Homme DSN74
71 Michael PLUYAUD 27 Homme TEAMGC
72 Johann THOMAS 27 Homme ABSOLU RAID
73 Ludovic LE LAY 26 Homme
74 Sebastien BARBIER 26 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
75 Jerome COLLIOU 26 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
76 Yannick PERICOU 26 Homme L UNION TRIATHLON 31
77 Gael TERRIEN 26 Homme SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
78 Franck WAMBRE 25 Homme VALMO RAID
79 Guillaume MATHURIN 25 Homme TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
80 Baptiste LIEBAERT 25 Homme VALMO RAID
81 Christophe GUIBBAL 25 Homme TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
82 Baptiste VERGNOLLE 24 Homme TEAM BEER MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
83 Maxime BERGER 24 Homme TEAM BEER MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
84 Etienne MOUISEL 24 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
85 Alexandre BOUIJOUX 24 Homme BOL D AIR
86 Axel RICQUEBOURG 24 Homme VALMO RAID
87 Nicolas COISY 24 Homme VALMO RAID
88 Dominique CHAMBEYRON 24 Homme MISTRAL ADVENTURA
89 Stephane FEJEAN 23 Homme ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
90 Philippe CHODKIEWIEZ 23 Homme ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
91 Julien COLLIOUD 23 Homme O BUGEY RAID
92 Fabien DESMARIS 23 Homme O BUGEY RAID
93 Nicolas VANDAMME 23 Homme PACARAID
94 Pierre CHIARELLO 22 Homme AUBENAS TRIATHLON
95 Remi PARRE 22 Homme
96 David CAYREL 21 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
97 Frederic ALIX 21 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
98 Francois VILLECHENON 20 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
99 Damien CORBI 20 Homme DSN74
100 Mathieu CHASSAGNE 20 Homme GONES RAIDEURS
101 Manuel GENESTOUX 19 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
102 Julien GUEDON 17 Homme RAID 400TEAM
103 Sebastien CAZELLE 17 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
104 Louis ARLES 16 Homme SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
105 Maxime GREIN 16 Homme O BUGEY RAID
106 Gaetan TELLIER 15 Homme BARAGNAS RAID TEAM
107 Mathieu BAIN 15 Homme TUC TRIATHLON
108 Gael DIZ GRANA 13 Homme DSN74
109 Matthieu DELMAS 12 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
110 Fabien TEISSEDRE 12 Homme MULTISPORT AUBRAC PEYRE
111 Yannick BESSE 11 Homme RAID 400TEAM
112 Pierre CAMBON 10 Homme DSN74
113 Samuel VITTU 10 Homme RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
114 Guillaume BERTOUX 10 Homme COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER
115 Frederic COSSON 10 Homme DSN74
116 Richard YVON 8 Homme MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON
117 David MONCEAU 8 Homme
118 Sebastien COCHAIS 7 Homme ABSOLU RAID
119 Alexandre BRUEL 7 Homme ABSOLU RAID
Retour à la liste des championnats